| |
|
| | |
MÂLE 42" -
Réserve Portneuf
Denis Jacques, tireur
Julien Landry, Daniel Dubé (Big Dan),
Laurent Cormier (abattu le
?? sept. à ??h??) | |
MÂLE 50" -
Réserve Rimouski - Zone 15, Pér. 3
Serge Malo, tireur
Richard Gravel (Yougi), Claude Labarre,
et Guy (abattu le
14 sept. à 6h45) |
| | |
| |
|
| | |
MÂLE 40" -
Réserve des Laurentides - Zone 70, Pér. 5
Pierre Poulin (Pitair), tireur
Marco Roby (Massawipi), André
Castonguay,
Émilien Poulin, acc. : Laurent Corriveau (abattu
le 21 sept. à 8h40) | |
MÂLE 42" -
Réserve Ashuapmushuan
J.-F. Blanchet (Exomax), tireur
Serge Roch et
Stéphane Roch (abattu
le 10 sept. à 16h45) |
| | |
| |
|
| |
|
MÂLE 36" -
Réserve des Laurentides - Zone 13
Sylvain Girard (Malibuck), tireur
Benoit Chartrand (Ben), Éric et Louis (abattu
le 20 sept. à 17h05) | |
MÂLE 53" -
Réserve des Laurentides
Denis Rondeau
(Dago), tireur
Guy Parent (GuyGuy), François Parent, Michel Dubé (abattu
le 27 sept. à 8h05) |
| | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MÂLE 52 1/2" -
Réserve des Laurentides - Zone 52
???, tireur
Guide : Charles Doris (Charlos) (abattu
le ?? sept. à ??h??) |
|
MÂLE 45" -
Réserve Portneuf - Zone 23
Marc Poirier, tireur
J.F. Ouellet (calleur), Martin Levasseur, Pierre
Chatigny (abattu
le 27 sept. à 9h00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MÂLE 38" -
Réserve St-Maurice - Zone 19
Gabriel Constantin
(Gab), tireur
Sylvain Constantin, Yoland Constantin (abattu
le 15 sept. à 8h15) |
|
MÂLE 52" -
Girardville (Lac St-Jean) - Zone 28
Patricia Roy (Patricia), tireuse
Pierre Gagnon, Johanne Magnan, Mario Bergeron (abattu
le 24 sept. à 9h30) |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MÂLE 35" -
Zec Boullé
Anthony
Dufresne (Tony), tireur
Jacques, Yves (abattu
le 7 oct. à 8h15) |
|
MÂLE 36" -
Zone 2
Richard
Lachance, tireur
Félix Loiselle (Kingfish), Éric et Serge Picard (abattu
le 18 oct. à 6h38) |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MÂLE 37" -
Rimouski - Zone 11
Gilles Laforêt, tireur
Pierre McMurray (P2P), Denis Gauthier,
Paul Scardena (abattu
le 24 oct. à 7h30) |
|
MÂLE 57" -
Chic-Chocs
Claude Lacoursière, tireur
Danny Lefebvre, Martin Gagnon, Mathieu Tremblay (abattu
le 28 oct. à ??h??) |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
FEMELLE - Matane
Yoland
Lapointe, tireur
Guy Gendron, Francis Héneault, Raymond
Héneault (abattue
le 13 oct. à 7h50) |
| |
| |
|
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |